dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes)
 
 
| | | | | |
 
Home Derby Results 2018

 

 

72nd Annual Derby Official Results
Top Fish - 2018

For questions please contact Jerry Burnett at 907-321-4499
or Cathy Munoz at 907-723-8089.

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Top Place Winner - PENDING, #
Youth Winner - PENDING, #
 
Place Miliary Time Pounds Fish Type First Name Last Name Station
1 9:41 17.7 COHO JAMES MCKNIGHT DOUGLAS
2 12:03 17 COHO PAUL CURRY DOUGLAS
3 17:48 16.7 COHO ISAAC GOBEL AUKE BAY
4 18:59 16.7 COHO MATT DULL DOUGLAS
5 13:04 16.3 COHO JIMMY GEORGE DOUGLAS
6 17:58 16.3 COHO MATTHEW JOHNS AUKE BAY
7 12:15 16.2 COHO MARIA TAUG DOUGLAS
8 15:44 16.2 COHO GREG SMITH AUKE BAY
9 18:40 16.2 COHO CHRISTOPHER WHITE AUKE BAY
10 9:53 16 COHO JULIA BARMOY DOUGLAS
11 14:06 15.7 COHO EMMALEE SIMS AUKE BAY
12 15:49 15.7 COHO ISSAC BISHOP AUKE BAY
13 17:31 15.6 COHO DAVE BALEMD DOUGLAS
14 18:05 15.6 COHO JEFF GEORGE AMALGA
15 7:49 15.5 COHO JOE BUTLER DOUGLAS
16 13:29 15.5 COHO LINDSAY McELMELL DOUGLAS
17 18:52 15.5 COHO CALEB ZIEGENFUSS AUKE BAY
18 18:07 15.3 COHO HAROLD DILLER AUKE BAY
19 9:57 15.2 COHO SAMUEL MCKNIGHT DOUGLAS
20 16:21 15.2 COHO ANDREW HOFFSWELL DOUGLAS
21 17:37 15.2 COHO JEREMIAH MILLER DOUGLAS
22 18:13 15.2 COHO KAYDEN MANACIO AUKE BAY
23 18:54 15.2 COHO SONDRA BLACKWELL AMALGA
24 13:22 15.1 COHO ALEX WHITEHEAD AMALGA
25 13:29 15.1 COHO DESTYNS STRUBHART DOUGLAS
26 15:45 15.1 COHO NATHANIEL TRIGG AMALGA
27 18:45 15.1 COHO STEPHEN CRAPO DOUGLAS
28 9:52 15 COHO D SEAN MCMAHAN AMALGA
29 15:15 15 COHO HAROLD MOESER AMALGA
30 15:44 15 COHO DOUG LARSEN AUKE BAY
31 18:19 15.0 COHO DARWIN PETERSON AUKE BAY
32 16:58 14.9 COHO MIRIAM SATRE DOUGLAS
33 17:04 14.9 COHO KALEB SISIKIN AUKE BAY
34 17:27 14.9 COHO GARY PATTON DOUGLAS
35 18:24 14.9 COHO MICHAEL SMITH AUKE BAY
36 13:30 14.8 COHO TAYLOR THORP AUKE BAY
37 18:12 14.8 COHO BILL MILLER AMALGA
38 18:35 14.8 COHO LORETTA BEVEGNI DOUGLAS
39 12:15 14.7 COHO ZOE TAGSIP DOUGLAS
40 15:11 14.7 COHO ANTHONY PARR AUKE BAY
41 13:35 14.6 COHO ONDREA WATSON AUKE BAY
42 17:09 14.6 COHO DONOVAN FRANK AMALGA
43 17:59 14.6 COHO ADAM DEROCHER AUKE BAY
44 18:31 14.6 COHO BRYSEN MITCHELL AMALGA
45 15:09 14.5 COHO MARGARET MEINERS AUKE BAY
46 18:30 14.5 COHO TYLER MATHEWS AUKE BAY
47 15:49 14.4 COHO CURTIS TREGO AUKE BAY
48 18:09 14.4 COHO DAVID MCINTOSH AMALGA
49 13:39 14.3 COHO ANNA ELDEMAR DOUGLAS
50 13:12 14.2 COHO DAVID SULSER AMALGA
51 15:44 14.2 COHO CARTER TRIGG AMALGA
52 17:53 14.2 COHO CHRISTINA SABIN AUKE BAY
53 18:36 14.2 COHO BRIAN DUNCAN DOUGLAS
54 18:37 14.2 COHO RON LEPOIDEBIN AUKE BAY
55 12:39 14.1 COHO JOHN GISSEL AUKE BAY
56 15:42 14.1 COHO PAUL THIBODEAU AUKE BAY
57 16:58 14.1 COHO SARAH SATRE DOUGLAS
58 17:53 14.1 COHO REECE GUTHRIE DOUGLAS
59 17:55 14.1 COHO JASON SABIN AUKE BAY
60 17:08 14 COHO CHIP VERRELLI AMALGA
61 18:52 14 COHO SAM SMITH AUKE BAY
62 9:41 13.9 COHO ROBERT MCKNIGHT DOUGLAS
63 14:55 13.9 COHO STEVEN PETERSON AUKE BAY
64 15:02 13.9 COHO MIKE WHITING DOUGLAS
65 16:53 13.9 COHO LARRY OLSON AUKE BAY
66 18:00 13.9 COHO CHRISLY ROULET AUKE BAY
67 18:08 13.9 COHO JAMES PARR AUKE BAY
68 18:25 13.9 COHO MEGHAN JOHNS AUKE BAY
69 18:33 13.9 COHO RANDY HELD AUKE BAY
70 18:45 13.9 COHO AMY HOLT AUKE BAY
71 16:32 13.8 COHO HAROLD KULM AUKE BAY
72 17:00 13.8 COHO CAITLIN SANDERS AMALGA
73 17:37 13.8 COHO ANDREW TROXEL DOUGLAS
74 18:32 13.8 COHO NICOLE NG AUKE BAY
 
 
© Territorial Sportsmen, Inc. All rights reserved.